PRESTASI FISH 2021


No
Nama
NIM
Prodi
Nama Kegiatan
Prestasi
Tingkat Kejuaraan
Penyelenggara
1.

Hafids Haryonno 

Eni Febrianti

Yeni Puspitasari

19040674009

19040674002

19040674021
S1 Administrasi Negara
LKTI Nasional
Juara 3
Nasional
UKIM STKIP Bangkalan
2.
Siti Ba'idhatul Mu'amanah18040274063S1 Pendidikan GeografiKompetisi Sains IndonesiaJuara 1
Nasional
Pelatihan Olimpiade Sains Indonesia (POSI)
3.
Tamianingsih18040674049S1 Administrasi NegaraNational Sharia Essay CompetitionJuara IINasionalFEBI IAN Surakarta
4.
Zakaria Abdillah Abud18040704066S1 Ilmu HukumLomba Menulis Opini Tingkat NasionalJuara IINasionalBEM FP KBM UNIB
5.
SUTRISNO20041184008S1 Ilmu KomunikasiLomba Dai Daiyah PCIPNU IPPNU LamonganJuara IWilayah
PCNU Kabupaten Lamongan
6.

Gatri Putri Indasari Rahmani


Nurul Maulidyyah

19041184023


19041184053

S1 Ilmu KomunikasiFestival Ajisaka UGMJuara IIINasionalUGM
7.
Naufalul Ihya' Ulumuddin18040564031S1 SosiologiLomba Essay Ilmiah Dies Natalis UNY ke 57Juara INasionalFIS UNY
8.
Lussy Yuris Frasticha18040564101S1 SosiologiKece Tv Cari PresenterJuara INasionalKece TV UNESA
9.
Akhmad Ainur Roziqin19041184081S1 Ilmu KomunikasiMusabaqoh Tilawatil Qur'an Juara IIIProvinsi
Haflatul Imtihan Jawa Timur
10.
Akhmad Ainur Roziqin19041184081S1 Ilmu KomunikasiMusabaqoh Tartilul Qur'an Virtual UNEJJuara IIIProvinsi
FGIP UNEJ
11.
Monica Rosyana Wahyu Wardani19040254027S1 PPKnPemilihan Putera Puteri Tari Jawa TimurJuara IIProvinsiPPTI Jawa Timur
12.

Hafids Haryonno 

Eni Febrianti

Yeni Puspitasari
19040674009

19040674002

19040674021
S1 Administrasi NegaraKTI National Competition Hardiknas BSO Riset Club
Juara I
Nasional
FKIP Universitas Mataram
13.
Diva Hairiannissa
18041184080S1 Ilmu KomunikasiSLC CUP 2021 3 VS 3 FLOORBALL COMPETITIONJuara I
NasionalSLC CUP Education
14.
Akhmad Ainur Roziqin19041184081S1 Ilmu KomunikasiMusabaqah Tartil Alqur'an Mahrajan Araby UMJuara I
Internasional
Universitas Negeri Malang
15.
Akhmad Ainur Roziqin1904118408S1 Ilmu KomunikasiMusabaqah Tartil Al-Qur'an UNUSA Se-Jawa TimurJuara Harapan
Provinsi
UNUSA
16.
Sarah Rahmawati19040254010S1 PPKn
Lomba Poster Kartini tingkat NasionalJuara IINasional
UMSIDA Sidoarjo
17.
Rizky Amaliyah18040284077Pendidikan SejarahNational Essay Competition 2021Juara IIINasionalUniversitas Brawijaya
18.
Yudha kusumaningrum20040254032S1 PPKnLomba quotes "jalan hidupku"Juara IWilayah
Komunitas Motivator Milenial Indonesia
19.
Iswahyuningsih19040254009S1 PPKnDies Natalis UPM Competition - Karya Tulis OpiniJuara IINasional
Universitas Muhammadiyah Sukabumi
20.

Iswahyuningsih


Zuhda Maria Faradis

19040254009


19040254029

S1 PPKn

S1 PPKn

Dies Natalis UPM Competition-Desain PosterJuara IIINasional
Universitas Muhammadiyah Sukabumi
21.
Mohhamad Farid20040274004S1 Pendidikan GeografiLomba Esai Economic Education FairJuara INasionalUniversitas Lampung
22.
Zakaria Abdillah Abud18040704066S1 Ilmu HukumLomba Cipta Puisi Tingkat NasionalJuara INasionalUniversitas Bengkulu
23.
Zakaria Abdillah Abud18040704066S1 Ilmu HukumLomba Cipta Puisi Tingkat NasionalJuara II
NasionalUniversitas Lampung
24.
Ita Dwi Lestari19040254008S1 PPKnLomba Photo ContestJuara III
Nasional
Universitas Diponegoro
25.